Tjasa Baric
Architect
Stelina Tsifti
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Sally Li
PR Officer
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Yue Ma
Architect
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
David Kriechmair
Architect
Chengyang Liu
Verena Lihl
Architect
Ray Wang
Architect
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Nina Soltani
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Cristóbal Burgos
Architect
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Rahul Girish
Architect
Marc Salemink
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Reka Fulop
Architect
Hossam Badr
Junior Architectural Designer
Reinier Kok
Architect
Albert Yen
建筑师/副理
Cristina Bolis
Architect / Associate
Mika Liami
Architect
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Matthias Kooijman
Architect
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Mircea Mogan
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Karen Murphy
媒体查询
Maurizio Papa
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Alexis Traussi
Communications Officer
Alistair Williams
Architect
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Jose Sibi
Junior Architectural Designer
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Olivier Yébra
René Toet
Linda Qian
Accountant
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Tiia Vahula
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Kan Tong
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Suk Jae Ko
Junior Architectural Designer
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Peter Malaga
Architect
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Johannes Hermann
Junior Architectural Designer
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Gys le Roux
Architect
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Tommy Kim
Architect
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Yang Xu
建筑师
Sarah Box
Senior Architect
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Inés Verna
Junior Architectural Designer
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Jan Schellhoff
Jonas Rake
Architect
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect
Simone Costa
Architect
Jack Jo
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Pablo Santos
Architect
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Ningzhu Wang
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Seung Keun Lee
Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Bruno Peris Vila
Anne-Marie Koot
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
建筑师/副理
Philipp Gross
Architect
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Sander Versluis
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Kayla Lau
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Garett Hwang
Director
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Ivan Ordonez
Business Development Officer
Evan Lam
Alexandra Virlan
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Frans van Vuure
Vlad Cuc
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Dichao Wang
Architect
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Junior Architectural Designer
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Joe Mak
Alex Jones
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Feely Pan
资深运营经理
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Jaap Baselmans
Ren Yee
Senior Architect / Associate
Yang Zhang
Architect
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Nick Marks
Tom Minderhoud
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
David Schwarzman
Architect
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Julian Snider
Architect
Pauline Caubel
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Machiel Wafelbakker
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Gemlin Mohammed
Junior Architectural Designer
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Rene Wysk
Hidde Manders
Architect
Samuel Toole
Architect
Eva Poulopoulou
Georgios Siokas
Misja van Veen
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Patrick Euler
Architect
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Raul Forsoni
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Marianthi Tatari
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Jay Tsai
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Reinier Simons
Architect
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Philip Wharton
Architect
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Pietro Scarpa
René Rijkers
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Victoria Tian
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Francesco Balducci
Architect
Florian Markus
Architect
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Dongjie Qiu
Architectural Assistant
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Stella Shi
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Crystal Tang
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Yu Zhao
Architect
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Dongbo Han
Architect
Andi Balza
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Liang Yu
Junior Architect
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Katherina Bruh
Junior Architectural Designer
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Réka Simó
Architect
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Junior Architectural Designer
Jacques van Wijk
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Carleigh Shannon
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Maeve Cullen
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect