团队

UNSense

法兰克福

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

香港

Praneet Verma

Senior Architect / Associate

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architect / Associate

Jeff Lam

Architect

Hannes Pfau

Partner UNStudio Asia/ Senior Architect

Garett Hwang

Director / Senior Architect

Pragya Vashisht

Architectural Assistant

Diego Ramirez

Architect

Stephni Jacobson

Junior Architect

Piao Liu

Architectural Assistant

Iris Lo

亚洲区媒体查询

Eunice Lai

Senior Architect

Wootaek Lee

Architect

Jonghoon Kim

Junior Architect

Idil Kantarci

Junior Architect

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect

Josias Hamid

Senior Architect

Todd Hislop

Architect

Kayla Lau

Receptionist / Office Administrator

上海

Hannes Pfau

Partner UNStudio Asia/ Senior Architect

Kyle Chou

Architect / Associate

Tamim Salah EL Din Kamel Negm

Architect / Associate

Girolamo Barbaccia

Architect

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Ana Patricia Castaingts Gomez

Architect

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Victoria Tian

Office/HR Assistant

Rafael Yoon

Architect

Yuan Yao

Junior Architect

Yen Chun-Lin

Junior Architect

Kaisi Hsu

Junior Architect

Lareina Wang

Receptionist

Jing Xu

Architect

Dongbo Han

Architect

Iris Peng

Senior Accountant

Peter Malaga

Senior Architect

Maya Calleja

Junior Architect

Maggie Sun

Business Development Manager

Arturo Revilla

Senior Architect

Sherry Liu

Architectural Assistant

Xiaoyu Wang

ICT Administrator

Jakub Grochulski

Architect

Haodong Hu

Architect

Junya Huang

Junior Architect

Yue Ma

Junior Architect

Mingxi Zou

Architect

Max Lu

Accountant

Sarah Zheng

Business Development Manager

阿姆斯特丹

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Rosalie Beekman

HR Officer

Dana Behrman

Senior Urban Designer / Associate

Thomas van Bekhoven

Architectural Technician

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Teun Bimbergen

Business Development Officer

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Sontaya Bluangtook

Architect / Associate

William de Boer

Product Designer / Associate

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

Sara Campagna

Interior Architect

Stefano Capranico

Architect / Associate

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Bart Chompff

Architect

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Mascha Claessen

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot

Marisa Cortright

Business Development Officer

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Jürgen Heinzel

Senior Architect / Associate

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Piotr Kluszczynski

Junior Architectural Designer

Hans Kooij

Architectural Technician

Machteld Kors

Director Communications

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Olga Kovrikova

Architect

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Verena Lihl

Junior Architectural Designer

Filippo Lodi

Head of Knowledge

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Junior Architectural Designer

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect

Tom Minderhoud

Mircea Mogan

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Maurizio Papa

Bruno Peris Vila

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Eva Poulopoulou

Piotr Prokopowicz

René Rijkers

Marc Salemink

Nanang Santoso

Pietro Scarpa

Jan Schellhoff

Georgios Siokas

Aleksandra Sliwinska

Milena Stopic

Ariane Stracke

Crystal Tang

Wing Tang

René Toet

Jay Tsai

Adi Utama

Tiia Vahula

Christian Veddeler

Sander Versluis

Alexandra Virlan

Frans van Vuure

Machiel Wafelbakker

Ningzhu Wang

Jacques van Wijk

Rene Wysk

Olivier Yébra

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Maria Zafeiriadou

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.

Jesse Zweers

Stelina Tsifti

Eleni Koumpli

Junior Architectural Designer

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Misja van Veen

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Gys le Roux

Architect

Anne-Marie Koot

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Thys Schreij

Jaap Baselmans

Nick Marks

Katarzyna Irzyk

Architect

Réka Simó

Architect

Marco Cimenti

Architect

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Pietro Marziali

Junior Architectural Designer

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Steve O'Reilly

Digital Media Officer

Giulia Carravieri

Business Development Officer

Nina Soltani

Pauline Caubel

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Alexander Nanu

Bianca Dobru

Sibilla Bonfanti

Junior Architectural Designer

Serge Hol

Hyoseon Park

Junior Architectural Designer

Raul Forsoni

Aleksandra Lukianova

Alice Haugh

Futurist

Bogdan Chipara

Architect

Machteld van Hulten

Content Officer

Niki Pliakogianni

Business Development Officer

Pere Maicas

Architect

Sitou Akolly

Junior Computational Designer

Carleigh Shannon

Milou van Min

Junior Architectural Designer

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Elli Athanasiadou

Junior Architectural Designer

Perrine Planché

Rutger Stefan Oor

Antoine van Erp

Vlad Cuc

Mascha ten Haaf

Stella Nikolakaki

Architect

Clare Porter

Nadya Vereshchagina

Architect

Yolanda Lodeiro

Andi Balza

Daniel Cely

Marianthi Tatari

Pedro Silva Costa

Dario Castellari

Junior Architectural Designer

Corinne Massari

Executive Secretary to Machteld Kors, Arjan Dingste and Christian Veddeler

Gabriele Decandia

Architect

Nikola Beim

Nasim Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Huey Hoong Chan

Speculative Designer

Edward Drabovitch

Junior Product Designer

Lili Carr

Speculative Designer

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Caterina Micucci

Interior Architect

Suhan Na

Urban Assistant