团队

Founder and Co-founder

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

Partners

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Hannes Pfau

Partner / Senior Architect

Director

Christian Veddeler

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Machteld Kors

Director Communications

Frans van Vuure

Garett Hwang

Director / Senior Architect

Associate Directors

Jan Schellhoff

Marianthi Tatari

Roger Tan

Director UNSense

Senior Architects / Associates

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Jürgen Heinzel

Senior Architect / Associate

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Filippo Lodi

Head of Knowledge

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Praneet Verma

Senior Architect / Associate

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate

Misja van Veen

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Sander Versluis

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Mo Ching Ying Lai

Senior Architect / Associate

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Tom Minderhoud

René Toet

Dana Behrman

Senior Urban Designer / Associate

Senior Project Coordinators / Associates

Jacques van Wijk

Senior Architect

Marc Salemink

Rene Wysk

Ayuss Sanal Kumar

Senior Architect

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

René Rijkers

Josias Hamid

Senior Architect

Peter Malaga

Senior Architect

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect

Eunice Lai

Senior Architect

Senior Project Coordinator

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Nick Marks

Architects / Associates

Sontaya Bluangtook

Architect / Associate

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Kyle Chou

Architect / Associate

Harlen Miller

Architect / Associate

Tamim Salah EL Din Kamel Negm

Architect / Associate

Milena Stopic

Ariane Stracke

Crystal Tang

Adi Utama

Clare Porter

Iker Mugarra Flores

Architect / Associate

Stefano Capranico

Architect / Associate

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Maria Zafeiriadou

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Product Designers / Associates

William de Boer

Product Designer / Associate

Architects and Designers

Maurizio Papa

Jay Tsai

Jaap Baselmans

Oana Nituica

Ergin Birinci

Architect

Thys Schreij

Olga Kovrikova

Architect

Yichi Zhang

Architect

Jesse Zweers

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Alexandra Virlan

Georgios Siokas

Girolamo Barbaccia

Architect

Bruno Peris Vila

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Eva Poulopoulou

Alice Sharpe

Mircea Mogan

Shuang Zhang

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Tiia Vahula

Pietro Scarpa

Sara Campagna

Interior Architect

Katarzyna Irzyk

Architect

Benedict Horsman

Architect

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Marco Cimenti

Architect

Réka Simó

Architect

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Alejandra Figueroa Zubieta

Bianca Dobru

Bart Chompff

Architect

Raul Forsoni

Rafael Yoon

Architect

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architect

Jeff Lam

Architect

Aleksandra Lukianova

Bogdan Chipara

Architect

Pere Maicas

Architect

Tom Wong

Junior Architectural Designer

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Ana Patricia Castaingts Gomez

Architect

SheungHok Lim

Architect

Perrine Planché

Antoine van Erp

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Stella Nikolakaki

Architect

Nadya Vereshchagina

Architect

Robbie Neijzen

Andi Balza

Daniel Cely

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Aleksandra Sliwinska

Mariana Brito

Architect

Angel Maestro

Architect

Ningzhu Wang

Gabriele Decandia

Architect

Tudor Cosmatu

Architect

Wootaek Lee

Architect

Shihui Jin

Architect

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect

Architectural Technician

Nanang Santoso

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Hans Kooij

Architectural Technician

Machiel Wafelbakker

Wing Tang

Stelina Tsifti

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Thomas van Bekhoven

Architectural Technician

Olivier Yébra

Gys le Roux

Revit Modeller

Junior Architects and Designers

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Junior Architectural Designer

Verena Lihl

Junior Architectural Designer

Christoph Zechmeister

Eleni Koumpli

Junior Architectural Designer

Piotr Kluszczynski

Junior Architectural Designer

Piotr Prokopowicz

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Junior Architect

Paul Challis

Junior Architectural Designer

Pietro Marziali

Junior Architectural Designer

Nina Soltani

Pauline Caubel

Kaisi Hsu

Junior Architect

Pragya Vashisht

Architectural Assistant

Alexander Nanu

Sibilla Bonfanti

Junior Architectural Designer

Hyoseon Park

Junior Architectural Designer

Jing Xu

Junior Architectural Designer

Sitou Akolly

Junior Computational Designer

Milou van Min

Junior Architectural Designer

Elli Athanasiadou

Junior Architectural Designer

Andrea Wong

Junior Architectural Designer

Dongbo Han

Junior Architectural Designer

Diego Ramirez

Architect

Ibrahim Rajah

Junior Architect

Rutger Stefan Oor

Vlad Cuc

Jae Jun Lee

Junior Architectural Designer

Stephni Jacobson

Junior Architect

Pedro Silva Costa

Dario Castellari

Junior Architectural Designer

Nikola Beim

Athena Morella

Junior Architect

Evan Shaner

Junior Architectural Designer

Nasim Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Jonghoon Kim

Junior Architect

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Idil Kantarci

Junior Architect

Edward Drabovitch

Junior Product Designer

Architectural Assistant

Gang Liu

Junior Architect

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Yuan Yao

Junior Architect

Yen Chun-Lin

Junior Architect

Yan Chen

Architectural Assistant

Piao Liu

Architectural Assistant

Zebin Chen

Trainee

3D Visualiser

Daniel Fonseca de Moura

Architectural Visualizer

Modelroom Manager

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Human Resources

Rosalie Beekman

HR Officer

Mascha ten Haaf

Business Development and Communications

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

Emma Wang

Business Development Manager

Teun Bimbergen

Business Development Officer

Marisa Cortright

Business Development Officer

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Steve O'Reilly

Digital Media Officer

Giulia Carravieri

Business Development Officer

Machteld van Hulten

Content Officer

Niki Pliakogianni

Business Development Officer

Carleigh Shannon

Iris Lo

亚洲区媒体查询

Finance

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Linna Qiu

Accountant

Iris Peng

Accountant

Operation Management and Project Control

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Brahim Assaouri

Project Controller

Yolanda Lodeiro

IT Administrator

Bruno Hu

IT Administrator

Serge Hol

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot

Anne-Marie Koot

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Mascha Claessen

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot

Corinne Massari

Executive Secretary to Machteld Kors, Arjan Dingste and Christian Veddeler

Office Management

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.

Victoria Tian

Office Assistant

Cissy Chan

Receptionist

Lareina Wang

Receptionist

Erik Kruize

Facility Manager