团队

Mingxi Zou

Architect

Yue Ma

Junior Architect

Junya Huang

Junior Architect

Haodong Hu

Architect

Jakub Grochulski

Architect

Sherry Liu

Architectural Assistant

Arturo Revilla

Senior Architect

Maya Calleja

Junior Architect

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Nasim Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Nikola Beim

Gabriele Decandia

Architect

Dario Castellari

Junior Architectural Designer

Piao Liu

Architectural Assistant

Daniel Cely

Stephni Jacobson

Junior Architect

Andi Balza

Nadya Vereshchagina

Architect

Peter Malaga

Senior Architect

Clare Porter

Stella Nikolakaki

Architect

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Vlad Cuc

Antoine van Erp

Rutger Stefan Oor

Perrine Planché

Diego Ramirez

Architect

Dongbo Han

Architect

Elli Athanasiadou

Junior Architectural Designer

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Milou van Min

Junior Architectural Designer

Sitou Akolly

Junior Computational Designer

Jing Xu

Architect

Pere Maicas

Architect

Bogdan Chipara

Architect

Aleksandra Lukianova

Raul Forsoni

Hyoseon Park

Junior Architectural Designer

Sibilla Bonfanti

Junior Architectural Designer

Bianca Dobru

Alexander Nanu

Pragya Vashisht

Architectural Assistant

Kaisi Hsu

Junior Architect

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Pauline Caubel

Nina Soltani

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Pietro Marziali

Junior Architectural Designer

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Marco Cimenti

Architect

Réka Simó

Architect

Yen Chun-Lin

Junior Architect

Yuan Yao

Junior Architect

Rafael Yoon

Architect

Katarzyna Irzyk

Architect

Nick Marks

Gys le Roux

Architect

Eleni Koumpli

Junior Architectural Designer

Garett Hwang

Director / Senior Architect

Jeff Lam

Architect

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architect / Associate

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate

Praneet Verma

Senior Architect / Associate

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Ana Patricia Castaingts Gomez

Architect

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Girolamo Barbaccia

Architect

Josias Hamid

Senior Architect

Tamim Salah EL Din Kamel Negm

Architect / Associate

Kyle Chou

Architect / Associate

Hannes Pfau

Partner UNStudio Asia/ Senior Architect

Stelina Tsifti

Jesse Zweers

Olivier Yébra

Rene Wysk

Jacques van Wijk

Ningzhu Wang

Machiel Wafelbakker

Frans van Vuure

Alexandra Virlan

Sander Versluis

Misja van Veen

Christian Veddeler

Tiia Vahula

Adi Utama

Jay Tsai

René Toet

Marianthi Tatari

Wing Tang

Crystal Tang

Ariane Stracke

Milena Stopic

Georgios Siokas

Thys Schreij

Jan Schellhoff

Pietro Scarpa

Nanang Santoso

Marc Salemink

René Rijkers

Piotr Prokopowicz

Eva Poulopoulou

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Bruno Peris Vila

Maurizio Papa

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Mircea Mogan

Tom Minderhoud

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Junior Architectural Designer

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Verena Lihl

Junior Architectural Designer

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Olga Kovrikova

Architect

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Hans Kooij

Architectural Technician

Piotr Kluszczynski

Junior Architectural Designer

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Jürgen Heinzel

Senior Architect / Associate

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Bart Chompff

Architect

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Stefano Capranico

Architect / Associate

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Sontaya Bluangtook

Architect / Associate

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Thomas van Bekhoven

Architectural Technician

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Jaap Baselmans

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect