Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Albert Yen
建筑师/副理
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Tommy Kim
Architect
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Pauline Caubel
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Junior Architectural Designer
Jan Schellhoff
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Junior Architectural Designer
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Yang Xu
建筑师
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Alexandra Virlan
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Johannes Hermann
Junior Architectural Designer
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Stelina Tsifti
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Jose Sibi
Junior Architectural Designer
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Mika Liami
Architect
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect
Inés Verna
Junior Architectural Designer
Jacques van Wijk
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Samuel Toole
Architect
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Cristina Bolis
Architect / Associate
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
René Rijkers
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Kan Tong
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Pablo Santos
Architect
Jay Tsai
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Karen Murphy
媒体查询
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Patrick Euler
Architect
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Yue Ma
Architect
Philipp Gross
Architect
Katherina Bruh
Junior Architectural Designer
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Ningzhu Wang
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Maeve Cullen
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Cristóbal Burgos
Architect
Julian Snider
Architect
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Alistair Williams
Architect
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Crystal Tang
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Rene Wysk
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
建筑师/副理
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Francesco Balducci
Architect
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Suk Jae Ko
Junior Architectural Designer
Joe Mak
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Alexis Traussi
Communications Officer
Gemlin Mohammed
Junior Architectural Designer
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Hossam Badr
Junior Architectural Designer
Reinier Kok
Architect
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Sander Versluis
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Jack Jo
Simone Costa
Architect
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Nick Marks
Dongjie Qiu
Architectural Assistant
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Evan Lam
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Ray Wang
Architect
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Peter Malaga
Architect
Matthias Kooijman
Architect
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Bruno Peris Vila
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Stella Shi
Jonas Rake
Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Philip Wharton
Architect
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Chengyang Liu
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Machiel Wafelbakker
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Jaap Baselmans
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Raul Forsoni
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Hidde Manders
Architect
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Anne-Marie Koot
Yu Zhao
Architect
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Vlad Cuc
Sarah Box
Senior Architect
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
David Kriechmair
Architect
Tom Minderhoud
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Feely Pan
资深运营经理
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Reinier Simons
Architect
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Rahul Girish
Architect
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Victoria Tian
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Linda Qian
Accountant
Pietro Scarpa
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Eva Poulopoulou
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Carleigh Shannon
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Mircea Mogan
Réka Simó
Architect
Misja van Veen
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Ren Yee
Senior Architect / Associate
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Reka Fulop
Architect
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Dongbo Han
Architect
Garett Hwang
Director
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Olivier Yébra
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Georgios Siokas
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Frans van Vuure
Alex Jones
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Sally Li
PR Officer
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Ivan Ordonez
Business Development Officer
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Andi Balza
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Marianthi Tatari
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Liang Yu
Junior Architect
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Kayla Lau
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Dichao Wang
Architect
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Seung Keun Lee
Architect
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Verena Lihl
Architect
Marc Salemink
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Yang Zhang
Architect
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Tiia Vahula
Gys le Roux
Architect
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
David Schwarzman
Architect
René Toet
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Florian Markus
Architect
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Maurizio Papa
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Nina Soltani
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer