团队

Stelina Tsifti

Biqin Li

Architectural Assistant

Stijn Toonen

Modelroom Archivist

Zhengda Hou

Architect

Serge Hol

Nyasha Harper

Business Development Officer

Neil Patrick Sansom

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Chris Liu

Junior Architect

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Mircea Mogan

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Yang Xu

Junior Architect

Gys le Roux

Architect

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate (RA New York)

Marc Salemink

Maggie Sun

Business Development Manager

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Po Ching Cheng

HR Assistant/ Office Administrator

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

Dongmin Lee

Architect

Rossella Villani

Junior Architectural Designer

Cesar Marquez Coiradas

Architect (CSCAE Spain)

James Hanyu Deng

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Iris Peng

Senior Accountant

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Ningzhu Wang

Tony Hu

Junior Architectural Designer

Oana Nituica

Machteld Kors

Director Strategic Development

René Rijkers

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Jaap Baselmans

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Zsuzsa Balaban

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot, Arjan Dingste and Frans van Vuure

Piotr Kluszczynski

Architect

Maya Calleja

Architect/Associate

Nina Soltani

Nakyong Kim

Architectural Designer

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Victoria Tian

Admin/HR Officer

Craig Trompetter

Junior Architectural Designer

Andreas Neumann

Senior Architect

Raul Forsoni

Milou van Min

Architect

Jan Schellhoff

Milena Stopic

Eleni Koumpli

Architect

Leon Hansmann

Architect

Pere Maicas

Architect

Linda Qian

Accountant

Alex Jones

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Verena Lihl

Architect

Carleigh Shannon

Vlad Cuc

Yunfu Duan

Videographer

Dongbo Han

Architect

Dongjie Qiu

Architectural Assistant

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Philippe Smit

Managing Director a.i.

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Nikoleta Mougkasi

Junior Architectural Designer

Giles Alexander Timothy Hall

Architectural Designer

Filippo Lodi

Associate Director / Senior Architect

Lareina Wang

Office Assistant

Tsung-yen Hsieh

Architect

Sitou Akolly

Architect

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Sungmi Hyun

Architect (RA California)

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

René Toet

Ray Wang

Architect

Inigo Arrotegui

Senior Architect (ARBUK, CSCAE Spain)

Rebekah Tien

Junior Architectural Designer

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect / Associate

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Jeff Lam

Architect (ARBUK)

Sara Campagna

Architect / Interior Architect

Wing Tang

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Harshdeep Arora

Architect

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Gabriel Punkenhofer

Business Development Officer

Emma Krstic

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.

Bart Chompff

Architect

Eva Poulopoulou

Marta Borkowska

Product Designer

Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez

Architect

Yu Zhao

Architect

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

Jacques van Wijk

Stefano Capranico

Senior Architect/Associate

Jennifer Nam

Junior Architectural Designer

Misja van Veen

Jose Monis

Architect

Robert Rice

Senior Architectural Designer

Olga Kotta

Junior Urban Designer

Pedro Silva Costa

Junior Urban Designer

Junya Huang

Architect

Moon Young Jeong

Junior Architectural Designer

Xiao Lin

Senior Interior Designer

Jay Tsai

Ami Nigam

Architectural Designer

Enes Sever

Junior Architectural Designer

Kaisi Hsu

Architect/Associate

Liang Yu

Junior Architect

Joanna Wang

Architectural Assistant

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Bernard Chiang

Junior Architectural Designer

Ujjal Roy

Senior Architect (COA India)

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Tommy Kim

Architect

Crystal Tang

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Maurizio Papa

(Matt) Maciej Burdalski

Architect (AIA, LEED AP)

Nanang Santoso

Marianthi Tatari

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Architect

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Maria Zafeiriadou

Cheng Tan

Junior Architect

Andi Balza

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect / Associate

Tom Minderhoud

Maeve Cullen

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Garett Hwang

Director

Herman Sin

Architect (RA Washington)

Ivan Ordonez

Business Development Officer

Dagmara Piszcz

Junior Architectural Designer

Georgios Siokas

Pietro Scarpa

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architectural Designer / Associate

Larisa Gabor

Architect

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

David Schwarzman

Junior Architectural Designer

Xiaorong Mo

Senior Architect

Tiia Vahula

Yolanda Lodeiro

Praneet Verma

Senior Architectural Designer / Associate

Haodong Hu

Architect

Arjan Pit

Managing Director MEA

Chengyang Liu

Olivier Yébra

Rutger Stefan Oor

Cagdas Delen

Urban Designer

Sharon Hui

HR Officer

Bruno Hu

Senior IT Engineer

Ilaria Ronchi

Architectual Designer

Juan Pablo Rojas

Junior Urban Designer

Dana Behrman

Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer

Bin Fu

Architect

Anne-Marie Koot

Ariane Stracke

William de Boer

Head of Product Development / Associate

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Judy Wong

Senior Architect

Thanat Prathnadi

Junior Architectural Designer

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Wootaek Lee

BIM Specialist

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Hannes Pfau

Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)

Heeyoun Kim

Architect

Sugandha Gupta

Business Development Officer

Annamaria Pisani

Architect

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Emma Wang

PR Officer

Alexandra Virlan

Alistair Williams

Architect

Guomin Lin

Senior Architect / Associate

Dimitra Chatzipantazi

Architect

Sarah Zheng

Business Development Manager

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Architect

Zi Han Lim

Architectural Assistant

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Nick Marks

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Martijn Dahrs

Junior Architectural Designer

Thys Schreij

Hyoseon Park

Architect

Kyuseung Kyoung

Junior Architectural Designer

Rebaz Ali

BIM Architect

Machiel Wafelbakker

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Frans van Vuure

Vladislava Parfjonova

Architect

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect (ACT Thailand)

Bruno Peris Vila

Teun Bimbergen

Senior Business Development Officer

Caterina Micucci

Architect

Pauline Caubel

Alba Pelaez

Architectural Assistant

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Rene Wysk

Peter Malaga

Architect

Sander Versluis

Carolina Boccella

Architect

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Xiaoyu Wang

ICT Administrator

Daisy Li

PR Officer

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Kayla Lau

Receptionist / Office Administrator

Jinhyuck Lim

Architect

Clare Porter

Réka Simó

Architect

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Beata Giermasinska

Creative Strategist

Sontaya Bluangtook

Senior Architect / Associate

Stella Nikolakaki

Senior Architect

Marco Cimenti

Architect