团队

Xiao Lin

Senior Interior Designer

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Sitou Akolly

Architect

Rebaz Ali

BIM Architect

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Harshdeep Arora

Architect

Inigo Arrotegui

Senior Architect (ARBUK, CSCAE Spain)

Zsuzsa Balaban

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot, Arjan Dingste and Frans van Vuure

Andi Balza

Jaap Baselmans

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Dana Behrman

Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Teun Bimbergen

Senior Business Development Officer

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Sontaya Bluangtook

Senior Architect / Associate

Carolina Boccella

Architect

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Marta Borkowska

Product Designer

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

(Matt) Maciej Burdalski

Architect (AIA, LEED AP)

Maya Calleja

Architect/Associate

Sara Campagna

Architect / Interior Architect

Stefano Capranico

Senior Architect/Associate

Pauline Caubel

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect / Associate

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect (ACT Thailand)

Dimitra Chatzipantazi

Architect

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Po Ching Cheng

HR Assistant/ Office Administrator

Bernard Chiang

Junior Architectural Designer

Bart Chompff

Architect

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Marco Cimenti

Architect

Vlad Cuc

Maeve Cullen

Martijn Dahrs

Junior Architectural Designer

William de Boer

Head of Product Development / Associate

Cagdas Delen

Urban Designer

James Hanyu Deng

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Yunfu Duan

Videographer

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate (RA New York)

Raul Forsoni

Bin Fu

Architect

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Larisa Gabor

Architect

Beata Giermasinska

Creative Strategist

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Sugandha Gupta

Business Development Officer

Giles Alexander Timothy Hall

Architectural Designer

Dongbo Han

Architect

Leon Hansmann

Architect

Nyasha Harper

Business Development Officer

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Serge Hol

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Zhengda Hou

Architect

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Tsung-yen Hsieh

Architect

Kaisi Hsu

Architect/Associate

Haodong Hu

Architect

Tony Hu

Junior Architectural Designer

Bruno Hu

Senior IT Engineer

Junya Huang

Architect

Sharon Hui

HR Officer

Garett Hwang

Director

Sungmi Hyun

Architect (RA California)

Moon Young Jeong

Junior Architectural Designer

Alex Jones

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Heeyoun Kim

Architect

Nakyong Kim

Architectural Designer

Tommy Kim

Architect

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Piotr Kluszczynski

Architect

Anne-Marie Koot

Machteld Kors

Director Strategic Development

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Olga Kotta

Junior Urban Designer

Eleni Koumpli

Architect

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Emma Krstic

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Kyuseung Kyoung

Junior Architectural Designer

Jeff Lam

Architect (ARBUK)

Kayla Lau

Receptionist / Office Administrator

Dongmin Lee

Architect

Wootaek Lee

BIM Specialist

Biqin Li

Architectural Assistant

Daisy Li

PR Officer

Verena Lihl

Architect

Zi Han Lim

Architectural Assistant

Jinhyuck Lim

Architect

Guomin Lin

Senior Architect / Associate

Chris Liu

Junior Architect

Chengyang Liu

Yolanda Lodeiro

Filippo Lodi

Associate Director / Senior Architect

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Architect

Pere Maicas

Architect

Peter Malaga

Architect

Nick Marks

Cesar Marquez Coiradas

Architect (CSCAE Spain)

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect / Associate

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architectural Designer / Associate

Caterina Micucci

Architect

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Tom Minderhoud

Xiaorong Mo

Senior Architect

Mircea Mogan

Jose Monis

Architect

Nikoleta Mougkasi

Junior Architectural Designer

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Architect

Jennifer Nam

Junior Architectural Designer

Andreas Neumann

Senior Architect

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Ami Nigam

Architectural Designer

Stella Nikolakaki

Senior Architect

Oana Nituica

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Rutger Stefan Oor

Ivan Ordonez

Business Development Officer

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Maurizio Papa

Vladislava Parfjonova

Architect

Hyoseon Park

Architect

Alba Pelaez

Architectural Assistant

Iris Peng

Senior Accountant

Bruno Peris Vila

Hannes Pfau

Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Annamaria Pisani

Architect

Dagmara Piszcz

Junior Architectural Designer

Arjan Pit

Managing Director MEA

Clare Porter

Eva Poulopoulou

Thanat Prathnadi

Junior Architectural Designer

Gabriel Punkenhofer

Business Development Officer

Linda Qian

Accountant

Dongjie Qiu

Architectural Assistant

Robert Rice

Senior Architectural Designer

René Rijkers

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Juan Pablo Rojas

Junior Urban Designer

Ilaria Ronchi

Architectual Designer

Gys le Roux

Architect

Ujjal Roy

Senior Architect (COA India)

Marc Salemink

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez

Architect

Neil Patrick Sansom

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Nanang Santoso

Pietro Scarpa

Jan Schellhoff

Thys Schreij

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

David Schwarzman

Junior Architectural Designer

Enes Sever

Junior Architectural Designer

Carleigh Shannon

Pedro Silva Costa

Junior Urban Designer

Réka Simó

Architect

Herman Sin

Architect (RA Washington)

Georgios Siokas

Philippe Smit

Managing Director a.i.

Nina Soltani

Milena Stopic

Ariane Stracke

Maggie Sun

Business Development Manager

Cheng Tan

Junior Architect

Wing Tang

Crystal Tang

Marianthi Tatari

Victoria Tian

Admin/HR Officer

Rebekah Tien

Junior Architectural Designer

René Toet

Stijn Toonen

Modelroom Archivist

Craig Trompetter

Junior Architectural Designer

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

Jay Tsai

Stelina Tsifti

Tiia Vahula

Milou van Min

Architect

Misja van Veen

Praneet Verma

Senior Architectural Designer / Associate

Sander Versluis

Rossella Villani

Junior Architectural Designer

Alexandra Virlan

Frans van Vuure

Machiel Wafelbakker

Lareina Wang

Office Assistant

Emma Wang

PR Officer

Ray Wang

Architect

Ningzhu Wang

Joanna Wang

Architectural Assistant

Xiaoyu Wang

ICT Administrator

Jacques van Wijk

Alistair Williams

Architect

Judy Wong

Senior Architect

Rene Wysk

Yang Xu

Junior Architect

Olivier Yébra

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Liang Yu

Junior Architect

Maria Zafeiriadou

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Yu Zhao

Architect

Sarah Zheng

Business Development Manager

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.