Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Architect
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Hossam Badr
Architect
Francesco Balducci
BIM Coordinator
Andi Balza
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Jaap Baselmans
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Cristina Bolis
Senior Architect / Associate
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Sarah Box
Senior Architect / Associate
Katherina Bruh
Architect
Cristóbal Burgos
Senior Digital Developer
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Vincenzo Cantone
Architect
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Pauline Caubel
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Joanna Cieslikowska
Architect
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Maria Corredor Molina
Architect
Simone Costa
Architect
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Vlad Cuc
Maeve Cullen
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Patrick Euler
Architect
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Raul Forsoni
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Reka Fulop
Architect
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Dongbo Han
Architect
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Johannes Hermann
Architect
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Garett Hwang
Director
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Shangzhen Jin
Jack Jo
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Alex Jones
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Tommy Kim
Architect
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Seung Hyun Kim
Junior Architectural Designer
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Suk Jae Ko
Architect
Reinier Kok
Architect
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Anne-Marie Koot
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect / Associate
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
David Kriechmair
Architect
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Evan Lam
Kayla Lau
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Seung Keun Lee
Architect / Associate
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Sally Li
PR Officer
Mika Liami
Architect
Verena Lihl
Architect
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Chengyang Liu
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Senior Architect / Associate
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Yue Ma
Architect
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Joe Mak
Peter Malaga
Architect
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Hidde Manders
Architect
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Nick Marks
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Tom Minderhoud
Mircea Mogan
Gemlin Mohammed
Architect
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
建筑师/副理
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Karen Murphy
媒体查询
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Ivan Ordonez
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Feely Pan
资深运营经理
Maurizio Papa
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Bruno Peris Vila
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Eva Poulopoulou
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Linda Qian
Accountant
Dongjie Qiu
Architectural Assistant
Junbo Qu
Jonas Rake
Architect
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
René Rijkers
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Gys le Roux
Architect
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Architect
Marc Salemink
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Pablo Santos
Architect
Pietro Scarpa
Jan Schellhoff
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
David Schwarzman
Architect
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Carleigh Shannon
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Stella Shi
Jose Sibi
Architect
Réka Simó
Architect
Reinier Simons
Architect
Georgios Siokas
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Julian Snider
Architect
Nina Soltani
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Crystal Tang
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Marianthi Tatari
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Victoria Tian
René Toet
Kan Tong
Samuel Toole
Architect
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Paola Tovar
Urban Designer
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Alexis Traussi
Content Coordinator
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Jay Tsai
Stelina Tsifti
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Tiia Vahula
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Misja van Veen
Inés Verna
Architect
Sander Versluis
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Alexandra Virlan
Frans van Vuure
Machiel Wafelbakker
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Dichao Wang
Architect
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Philip Wharton
Architect
Jacques van Wijk
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Alistair Williams
Architect
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Rene Wysk
Yang Xu
建筑师
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Olivier Yébra
Ren Yee
Senior Architect / Associate
Albert Yen
建筑师/副理
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Yang Zhang
Architect
Yu Zhao
Architect
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Xin Zheng
Architect
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Paolo Zurk
Architect