团队

Maya Calleja

Junior Architect

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Yolanda Lodeiro

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Wing Tang

Georgios Siokas

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Edward Drabovitch

Junior Product Designer

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Marianthi Tatari

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Thys Schreij

Max Lu

Accountant

Clare Porter

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

Barbano Nicola

3D Visualizer

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect

Maria Zafeiriadou

Pietro Scarpa

Seung Hyun Yuh

亚洲区媒体查询

Nanang Santoso

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Anne-Marie Koot

Stefano Capranico

Architect / Associate

Mascha Claessen

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Jonghoon Kim

Junior Architect

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Zizke Wilkinson

Architect

Raul Forsoni

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Wootaek Lee

Architect

Ariane Stracke

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Marisa Cortright

Business Development Officer

Filippo Lodi

Head of Knowledge

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Sara Campagna

Interior Architect

Dimitra Chatzipantazi

Architect

Milou van Min

Junior Architectural Designer

Nakyong Kim

William de Boer

Product Designer / Associate

Haodong Hu

Architect

Alice Haugh

Futurist

Praneet Verma

Senior Architect / Associate

Tom Minderhoud

Nadya Vereshchagina

Architect

Victoria Tian

Office/HR Assistant

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Nick Marks

Cesar Marquez

Architect

Shibai Xiao

Junior Financial Controller

Marco Cimenti

Architect

Machiel Wafelbakker

Aleksandra Lukianova

Serge Hol

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Bogdan Chipara

Architect

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Caterina Micucci

Interior Architect

Mircea Mogan

Tiia Vahula

Jan Schellhoff

Kaisi Hsu

Architect

Girolamo Barbaccia

Architect

Hans Kooij

Architectural Technician

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Crystal Tang

Dongbo Han

Architect

Ningzhu Wang

Rafael Yoon

Architect

Maurizio Papa

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Daniel Cely

Stijn Toonen

Modelroom Archivist

Nina Soltani

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Pedro Silva Costa

Junior Urban Designer

Vlad Cuc

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Peter Malaga

Senior Architect

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Pere Maicas

Architect

Lareina Wang

Receptionist

Sylwia Natalia Pawlowska

Architect

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Junior Architectural Designer

Stella Nikolakaki

Architect

Jeff Lam

Architect

Gabriele Decandia

Architect

Piotr Kluszczynski

Architect

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Rutger Stefan Oor

Garett Hwang

Director / Senior Architect

Josias Hamid

Senior Architect

Suhan Na

Urban Assistant

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Bruno Peris Vila

Aleksandra Sliwinska

Kayla Lau

Receptionist / Office Administrator

Thomas van Bekhoven

Architectural Technician

Machteld Kors

Director Communications

Alexandra Virlan

Huey Hoong Chan

Speculative Designer

Pauline Caubel

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Junya Huang

Junior Architect

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architect / Associate

Rosalie Beekman

HR Officer

Xiaoyu Wang

ICT Administrator

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Olga Kovrikova

Architect

René Toet

Jaap Baselmans

Cagdas Delen

Urban Designer

Stephni Jacobson

Architect

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Hannes Pfau

Partner / Senior Architect

Jay Tsai

Corinne Massari

Executive Secretary to Machteld Kors, Arjan Dingste and Christian Veddeler

Eva Poulopoulou

Mingxi Zou

Architect

Milena Stopic

Eleni Koumpli

Architect

Maggie Sun

Business Development Manager

Nasim Nabavi Tafreshi

Junior Architectural Designer

Mascha ten Haaf

Yuan Yao

Junior Architect

Teun Bimbergen

Business Development Officer

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Rene Wysk

Todd Hislop

Architect

Verena Lihl

Junior Architectural Designer

Iris Peng

Senior Accountant

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Kyle Chou

Senior Architect / Associate

Ana Patricia Castaingts Gomez

Architect

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Steve O'Reilly

Digital Media Officer

Elli Athanasiadou

Junior Architectural Designer

Hyoseon Park

Junior Architectural Designer

Sherry Liu

Architectural Assistant

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Dana Behrman

Senior Urban Designer / Associate

Kristy Tong

Jakub Grochulski

Architect

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Andi Balza

Pedro Manzano Ruiz

Architect

Stelina Tsifti

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.

Arturo Revilla

Senior Architect

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Sitou Akolly

Junior Computational Designer

Réka Simó

Architect

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Marc Salemink

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

Giulia Carravieri

Business Development Officer

Frans van Vuure

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Yen Chun-Lin

Junior Architect

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

Yue Ma

Junior Architect

Idil Kantarci

Junior Architect

Sarah Zheng

Business Development Manager

Sontaya Bluangtook

Architect / Associate

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Jürgen Heinzel

Senior Architect / Associate

Niki Pliakogianni

Business Development Officer

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Lili Carr

Speculative Designer

Carleigh Shannon

Diego Ramirez

Architect

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Maeve Cullen

René Rijkers

Gys le Roux

Architect

Misja van Veen

Po Ching Cheng

Receptionist

Bart Chompff

Architect

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Machteld van Hulten

Content Officer

Eunice Lai

Senior Architect

Sander Versluis

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Olivier Yébra

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

Jacques van Wijk