Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Felizitas Dochantschi
(Architectural) Working Student
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Georgios Siokas
Vlad Cuc
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Reinier Kok
Architect
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Paola Tovar
Urban Designer
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Cristóbal Burgos
Senior Digital Developer
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Karen Murphy
媒体查询
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Feely Pan
资深运营经理
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Jaap Baselmans
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
David Schwarzman
Architect
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Anne-Marie Koot
Sarah Box
Senior Architect / Associate
Pietro Scarpa
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Mircea Mogan
Kan Tong
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Gys le Roux
Architect
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Patrick Euler
Architect
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Dongbo Han
Architect
Réka Simó
Architect
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Frans van Vuure
Sander Versluis
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Francesco Balducci
BIM Coordinator
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Suk Jae Ko
Architect
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Reinier Simons
Architect
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Xin Zheng
Architect
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Rene Wysk
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Philip Wharton
Architect
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Sally Li
PR Officer
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Reka Fulop
Architect
Hossam Badr
Architect
Gemlin Mohammed
Architect
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Evan Lam
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Vincenzo Cantone
Architect
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Linda Qian
Accountant
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Nina Soltani
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Dongjie Qiu
Architectural Assistant
Seung Keun Lee
Architect / Associate
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Olivier Yébra
Jonas Rake
Architect
Eva Poulopoulou
Hidde Manders
Architect
Samuel Toole
Architect
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Architect
Maria Corredor Molina
Architect
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Victoria Tian
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
David Kriechmair
Architect
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Tom Minderhoud
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Senior Architect / Associate
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Carleigh Shannon
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Maeve Cullen
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Verena Lihl
Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Marianthi Tatari
Ren Yee
Senior Architect / Associate
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Yue Ma
Architect
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Shangzhen Jin
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Bruno Peris Vila
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Peter Malaga
Architect
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Joe Mak
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Pablo Santos
Architect
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Maurizio Papa
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Jack Jo
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Seung Hyun Kim
Junior Architectural Designer
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Garett Hwang
Director
Yang Xu
建筑师
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Alistair Williams
Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Albert Yen
建筑师/副理
Katherina Bruh
Architect
Andi Balza
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect / Associate
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Marc Salemink
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Architect
Stelina Tsifti
Yu Zhao
Architect
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Alexis Traussi
Content Coordinator
Stella Shi
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Alex Jones
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Chengyang Liu
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Tommy Kim
Architect
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Mika Liami
Architect
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Misja van Veen
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Jose Sibi
Architect
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Pauline Caubel
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Jay Tsai
Machiel Wafelbakker
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
建筑师/副理
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Crystal Tang
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
René Rijkers
René Toet
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Joanna Cieslikowska
Architect
Jan Schellhoff
Raul Forsoni
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Kayla Lau
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Tiia Vahula
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Cristina Bolis
Senior Architect / Associate
Johannes Hermann
Architect
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Nick Marks
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Simone Costa
Architect
Junbo Qu
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Inés Verna
Architect
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Julian Snider
Architect
Yang Zhang
Architect
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Ivan Ordonez
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Alexandra Virlan
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Dichao Wang
Architect
Jacques van Wijk
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect