Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Cristina Garriga
Senior Creative Strategist
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Junsuk Park
Architect / BIM Coordinator
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Jiayu Zhang
Junior Architectural Designer
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Tiia Vahula
Sheen Jin
Senior Architect
Salina Jassen
Business Development Officer
Dichao Wang
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
David Kriechmair
Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Julian Snider
Architect
David Schwarzman
Architect
Renee Sapien
Junior Business Development Officer
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Jack Jo
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Jacques van Wijk
Shan Qi
Architect
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Yifan Zhao
Architectural Assistant
Tommy Kim
Architect
Marc Salemink
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Architect
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Anne-Marie Koot
Inés Verna
Architect
Peter Malaga
Architect
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Mircea Mogan
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Luca van der Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Marjolein 't Jong
Recruitment Manager
Feely Pan
资深运营经理
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect / Associate
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Eva Poulopoulou
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Pauline Caubel
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Francesco Balducci
BIM Coordinator
Shangzhen Jin
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Raul Forsoni
Johannes Hermann
Architect
Andi Balza
Simone Costa
Architect
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Stelina Tsifti
Liucija Simkunaite
Architect
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Architect
Paola Tovar
Urban Designer
Joe Mak
Mercedes Juri
Graphic Designer
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Sumaita Tahseen
Urban Designer
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Kan Tong
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Sander Versluis
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Kayla Lau
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Seung Hyun Kim
Junior Architectural Designer
Ivan Ordonez
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Nina Soltani
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Crystal Tang
Pietro Scarpa
René Rijkers
Hangda Lyu
Architect
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Seung Keun Lee
Architect / Associate
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Philip Wharton
Architect
Evan Lam
Karen Murphy
媒体查询
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Alistair Williams
Architect
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Garett Hwang
Director
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Felizitas Dochantschi
(Architectural) Working Student
Tom Minderhoud
Patrick Euler
Architect
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Hossam Badr
Architect
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Réka Simó
Architect
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Georgios Siokas
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Albert Yen
建筑师/副理
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Gys le Roux
Architect
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Samuel Toole
Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Jose Sibi
Architect
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Victoria Tian
Angelo Ciccaglione
Junior Product Designer
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Gongbu Han
Architect
Gemlin Mohammed
Architect
Maryia Yanchuk
Architect
Alex Jones
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Sarah Box
Senior Architect / Associate
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Dongjie Qiu
Architectural Assistant
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Yu Zhao
Architect
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Carleigh Shannon
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Jaap Baselmans
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Mika Liami
Architect
Maeve Cullen
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Xin Zheng
Architect
Dongbo Han
Architect
Vlad Cuc
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Hidde Manders
Architect
Yang Zhang
Architect
Pablo Santos
Architect
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Reinier Simons
Architect
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Suk Jae Ko
Architect
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Marco Papagni
Architect
Linda Qian
Accountant
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Vincenzo Cantone
Architect
Leire Álvarez
Architect
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Misja van Veen
Marianthi Tatari
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Yue Ma
Architect
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Senior Architect / Associate
Chrysa Triantafyllidou
Senior Project Manager
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Andrius Ribikauskas
Architect
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Yang Xu
建筑师
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Stella Shi
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Rene Wysk
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Nick Marks
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Machiel Wafelbakker
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Bruno Peris Vila
Maria Corredor Molina
Architect
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Aleksandar Mihailovic
Architect
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Junbo Qu
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Verena Lihl
Architect
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Helena Tebar
Architect
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Joanna Cieslikowska
Architect
Alexis Traussi
Content Coordinator
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Katherina Bruh
Architect
Maurizio Papa
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Jan Schellhoff
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
René Toet
Sally Li
PR Officer
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Frans van Vuure
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Jay Tsai
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Cristóbal Burgos
Senior Digital Developer
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Alexandra Virlan
Reinier Kok
Architect
Cristina Bolis
Senior Architect / Associate
Olivier Yébra
Reka Fulop
Architect
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Ren Yee
Senior Architect / Associate