团队

Oana Nituica

Sungmi Hyun

Architect (RA California)

Giles Alexander Timothy Hall

Architectural Designer

Olga Kotta

Junior Urban Designer

Ren Yee

Senior Architect / Associate

Gerard Loozekoot

Partner / Senior Architect

Rene Wysk

Ningzhu Wang

Junya Huang

Architect

David Schwarzman

Junior Architectural Designer

Xiaoyu Wang

ICT Administrator

Johnny Chan

Senior Architect / Associate

Karen Murphy

媒体查询

Philippe Smit

Managing Director a.i.

Cesar Marquez Coiradas

Architect (CSCAE Spain)

Jose Monis

Architect

Neil Patrick Sansom

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Biqin Li

Architectural Assistant

Harshdeep Arora

Architect

Arjan Pit

Managing Director MEA

Daniele de Benedictis

Architect

Po Ching Cheng

HR Assistant/ Office Administrator

Hyoseon Park

Architect

Nanang Santoso

Ayax Abreu Garcia

Architect

Rebekah Tien

Junior Architectural Designer

Gys le Roux

Architect

Réka Simó

Architect

Dagmara Piszcz

Junior Architectural Designer

Zsuzsa Balaban

Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot, Arjan Dingste and Frans van Vuure

Sharon Hui

HR Officer

Cheng Tan

Junior Architect

Juan Pablo Rojas

Junior Urban Designer

Sander Versluis

Alexandra Virlan

Sean Timothy Ellis

Senior Architect / Associate (RA New York)

Tsung-yen Hsieh

Architect

Bernard Chiang

Junior Architectural Designer

Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt

Senior Architect / Associate

Andreas Neumann

Senior Architect

Crystal Tang

Dongjie Qiu

Architectural Assistant

Jeff Lam

Architect (ARBUK)

Alexander Kalachev

Architect / Associate

Marco Cimenti

Architect

René Toet

Sugandha Gupta

Business Development Officer

Larisa Gabor

Architect

Clare Porter

Tom Minderhoud

Alba Pelaez

Architectural Assistant

Alexander Paul Meyers

Architectural Designer / Associate

Filippo Lodi

Associate Director / Senior Architect

Melinda Matuz

Senior Architect / Associate

Kayla Lau

Receptionist / Office Administrator

Craig Trompetter

Junior Architectural Designer

Yolanda Lodeiro

Enes Sever

Junior Architectural Designer

Dongmin Lee

Architect

Bert Drukker

Financial Administrator

Stelina Tsifti

Xiaorong Mo

Senior Architect

(Matt) Maciej Burdalski

Architect (AIA, LEED AP)

Thanat Prathnadi

Junior Architectural Designer

Teun Bimbergen

Senior Business Development Officer

Jinhyuck Lim

Architect

Rutger Stefan Oor

Milou van Min

Architect

Raul Forsoni

Sontaya Bluangtook

Senior Architect / Associate

Bruno Peris Vila

Judy Wong

Senior Architect

Alejandro Sanchez Pena

Architect

Konstantinos Chrysos

Senior Architect / Associate

Jennifer Nam

Junior Architectural Designer

Jay Tsai

Sitou Akolly

Architect

Peter Malaga

Architect

Nakyong Kim

Architectural Designer

Ujjal Roy

Senior Architect (COA India)

Bart Chompff

Architect

Leon Hansmann

Architect

Cagdas Delen

Urban Designer

Praneet Verma

Senior Architectural Designer / Associate

Tülay Akkir

Architect

Haodong Hu

Architect

Ivan Ordonez

Business Development Officer

Tommy Kim

Architect

Tiia Vahula

Maya Calleja

Architect/Associate

Xiao Lin

Senior Interior Designer

Arpapan Chantanakajornfung

Architect (ACT Thailand)

Emma Krstic

Alistair Williams

Architect

Heeyoun Kim

Architect

Chris Liu

Junior Architect

Robert Rice

Senior Architectural Designer

Caterina Micucci

Architect

Dimitra Chatzipantazi

Architect

Carleigh Shannon

Maria Zafeiriadou

Marc Hoppermann

Senior Architect / Associate

Inigo Arrotegui

Senior Architect (ARBUK, CSCAE Spain)

Nikolaos Klimentidis

Architect

Ger Gijzen

Senior Architect / Associate

Yvonne Fuchs

Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber

Andi Balza

Albert Gnodde

Architectural Technician

Hannes Pfau

Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)

Anne-Marie Koot

Zi Han Lim

Architectural Assistant

Arjan Dingste

Director / Senior Architect

Derrick Diporedjo

Architectural Technician

Yang Xu

Junior Architect

Frans van Vuure

Rossella Villani

Junior Architectural Designer

Wootaek Lee

BIM Specialist

Kaisi Hsu

Architect/Associate

Zhengda Hou

Architect

Piotr Kluszczynski

Architect

Bin Fu

Architect

Joanna Wang

Architectural Assistant

Milena Stopic

William de Boer

Head of Product Development / Associate

René Rijkers

Pedro Silva Costa

Junior Urban Designer

Wing Tang

Annamaria Pisani

Architect

Diana van Zuijlen

一般查询.

Andreas Bogenschütz

Senior Architect / Associate

Georgios Siokas

Nick Marks

Bao An Nguyen Phuoc

Architectural Assistant

Ray Wang

Architect

Aurélie Hsiao

Senior Architect / Associate

Enrique Lopez Rodriguez

Architect

Sarah Zheng

Business Development Manager

Pauline Caubel

Panos Chatzitsakyris

Architect

Martijn Dahrs

Junior Architectural Designer

Herman Sin

Architect (RA Washington)

Dana Behrman

Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer

Ami Nigam

Architectural Designer

Eleni Koumpli

Architect

Craig Jui Shan Yan

Architect

Alex Jones

Senior Architect (ARBUK)

Nyasha Harper

Business Development Officer

Misja van Veen

Eva Poulopoulou

Vladislava Parfjonova

Architect

Erwin Horstmanshof

Senior Project Coordinator

Yunfu Duan

Videographer

Machiel Wafelbakker

Kristoph Nowak

Senior Architect / Associate

Olivier Yébra

Ariane Stracke

Daisy Li

PR Officer

Pere Maicas

Architect

Tony Hu

Junior Architectural Designer

Ben van Berkel

Founder / Principal Architect

James Hanyu Deng

Atira Ariffin

Architect

Beata Giermasinska

Creative Strategist

Patrik Noomé

Modelroom Manager

Simon Zhang

Senior Accountant

Nina Soltani

Machteld Kors

Director Strategic Development

Lars van Hoften

Architect / Associate

Astrid Piber

Partner / Senior Architect

Roman Kristesiashvili

Senior Architect / Associate

Garett Hwang

Director

Jan Schellhoff

Mircea Mogan

Jacques van Wijk

Feely Pan

资深运营经理

Bruno Hu

Senior IT Engineer

Harlen Miller

Senior Architect / Associate

Ergin Birinci

Architect / Associate

Thys Schreij

Linda Qian

Accountant

Guomin Lin

Senior Architect / Associate

Yu Zhao

Architect

Cristina Bolis

Architect / Associate

Verena Lihl

Architect

Michele de Simone

Architectural Engineer

Rebaz Ali

BIM Architect

Kyuseung Kyoung

Junior Architectural Designer

Julia Gottstein

Architect / Associate

Vlad Cuc

Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez

Architect

Maurizio Papa

Tina Kortmann

Senior Architect / Associate

Marta Borkowska

Product Designer

Serge Hol

Nora Louisa Schüler

Business Development Manager / Associate

Stella Nikolakaki

Senior Architect

Iris Peng

Senior Accountant

Caroline Bos

Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner

Josef Tröster

Senior Architect

Maeve Cullen

Christian Robles Erena

Architect

Nikoleta Mougkasi

Junior Architectural Designer

Maggie Sun

Business Development Manager

Wael Sami Batal

Architect

Moon Young Jeong

Junior Architectural Designer

Dongbo Han

Architect

Stijn Toonen

Modelroom Archivist

Marc Salemink

Jaap Baselmans

Emma Wang

PR Officer

Liang Yu

Junior Architect

Saba Nabavi Tafreshi

Architect

Lareina Wang

Office Assistant

Marianthi Tatari

Nataliya Kuznetsova

Architect

Ilaria Ronchi

Architectual Designer

Gabriel Punkenhofer

Business Development Officer

Sara Campagna

Architect / Interior Architect

Victoria Tian

Admin/HR Officer

Stefano Capranico

Senior Architect/Associate

Carolina Boccella

Architect

Chengyang Liu

Pietro Scarpa