Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Jacques van Wijk
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Reinier Kok
Architect
Eva Poulopoulou
Architect
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Nick Marks
Senior Architect
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Feely Pan
Director of Operations
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Yu Zhao
Architect
Anne-Marie Koot
Personal Assistant to Ben van Berkel
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Johannes Hermann
Architect
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Gys le Roux
Architect
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Jose Sibi
Architect
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Nina Soltani
Architect / Associate
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Alexis Traussi
Communications Officer
René Rijkers
Senior Architect / Associate
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Verena Lihl
Architect
Cristóbal Burgos
Senior Digital Developer
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Philip Wharton
Architect
Victoria Tian
Admin/HR Officer
René Toet
Senior Architect / Associate
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Joe Mak
Interior Designer
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Crystal Tang
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Simone Costa
Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Pietro Scarpa
Architect / Associate
Maurizio Papa
Senior Architect / Associate
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Yang Xu
Architect
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Maeve Cullen
Financial Controller
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Kayla Lau
Office Administrator
Yang Zhang
Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Mircea Mogan
Senior Architect / Associate
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Ray Wang
Architect
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Albert Yen
Architect / Associate
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Suk Jae Ko
Junior Architectural Designer
Olivier Yébra
Architectural Technician
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Carleigh Shannon
Associate Director, Strategic Development, North America
Vlad Cuc
Architect
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Stella Shi
Junior PR Officer
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Kan Tong
Architectural Designer
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Senior Architect / Associate
Hossam Badr
Junior Architectural Designer
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Linda Qian
Accountant
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Matthias Kooijman
Architect
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Jay Tsai
Senior Architect / Associate
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Dichao Wang
Architect
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Marianthi Tatari
Director / Senior Architect
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Pauline Caubel
Architect / Associate
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Yue Ma
Architect
Peter Malaga
Architect
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Reinier Simons
Architect
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Marc Salemink
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Misja van Veen
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect / Urban Designer
Patrick Euler
Architect
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Ningzhu Wang
Architect / Associate
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Garett Hwang
Director
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Hidde Manders
Architect
Tom Minderhoud
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Ren Yee
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Rahul Girish
Architect
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Stelina Tsifti
Senior Architect / Associate
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Evan Lam
IT Administrator
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Pablo Santos
Architect
David Kriechmair
Architect
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Seung Keun Lee
Architect / Associate
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Katherina Bruh
Architect
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Francesco Balducci
BIM Coordinator
Rene Wysk
Senior Architect / Associate
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Reka Fulop
Architect
Georgios Siokas
Senior Architect / Associate
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Alex Jones
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Julian Snider
Architect
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Dongjie Qiu
Junior Architectural Designer
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Architect
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Philipp Gross
Architect
Inés Verna
Architect
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Bruno Peris Vila
Senior Architect / Associate
Ivan Ordonez
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Jonas Rake
Architect
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Machiel Wafelbakker
Architectural Technician
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Alistair Williams
Architect
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Dongbo Han
Architect
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Liang Yu
Junior Architect
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Mika Liami
Architect
David Schwarzman
Architect
Chengyang Liu
Architect
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Sander Versluis
Associate Director - Australia / Senior Architect (Reg. NL)
Jan Schellhoff
Director / Senior Architect
Gemlin Mohammed
Architect
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Tiia Vahula
Senior Architect / Associate
Tommy Kim
Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Architect
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Frans van Vuure
Director / Senior Architect
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Samuel Toole
Architect
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Sarah Box
Senior Architect
Florian Markus
Architect
Jaap Baselmans
Senior Architect / Associate
Réka Simó
Architect
Raul Forsoni
Senior Architect / Associate
Jack Jo
BIM Manager
Andi Balza
BIM Coordinator / Associate
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Karen Murphy
Brand Manager
Cristina Bolis
Senior Architect / Associate
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Sally Li
PR Officer
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Alexandra Virlan
Senior Architect / Associate
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia