Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Philipp Gross
Architect
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Georgios Siokas
Senior Architect / Associate
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Katherina Bruh
Junior Architectural Designer
Johannes Hermann
Junior Architectural Designer
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Julian Snider
Architect
Chengyang Liu
Architect
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Verena Lihl
Architect
Suk Jae Ko
Junior Architectural Designer
Reinier Kok
Architect
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Victoria Tian
Admin/HR Officer
Sander Versluis
Associate Director - Australia / Senior Architect (Reg. NL)
Jonas Rake
Architect
Alex Jones
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Réka Simó
Architect
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Yue Ma
Architect
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Pablo Santos
Architect
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Raul Forsoni
Architect / Associate
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Alistair Williams
Architect
Eva Poulopoulou
Architect
Ren Yee
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Hidde Manders
Architect
Olivier Yébra
Architectural Technician
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Stavros Zotos
Architect
René Rijkers
Senior Architect / Associate
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Joe Mak
Interior Designer
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Marianthi Tatari
Director / Senior Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Gys le Roux
Architect
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Machiel Wafelbakker
Architectural Technician
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Misja van Veen
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect / Urban Designer
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Crystal Tang
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Patrick Euler
Architect
Yang Zhang
Architect
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Rene Wysk
Senior Architect / Associate
Pietro Scarpa
Architect / Associate
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Bruno Peris Vila
Senior Architect / Associate
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Shan Qi
Architect
Alexandra Virlan
Senior Architect / Associate
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
Reinier Simons
Architect
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Nina Soltani
Architect / Associate
Jan Schellhoff
Director / Senior Architect
Jose Sibi
Junior Architectural Designer
Tommy Kim
Architect
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Junior Architectural Designer
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Maeve Cullen
Financial Controller
Albert Yen
Architect / Associate
Feely Pan
Director of Operations
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Jacques van Wijk
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Dongjie Qiu
Junior Architectural Designer
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Jay Tsai
Senior Architect / Associate
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Seung Keun Lee
Architect
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
David Kriechmair
Architect
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Ivan Ordonez
Business Development Officer
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Hossam Badr
Junior Architectural Designer
Maurizio Papa
Senior Architect / Associate
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
René Toet
Senior Architect / Associate
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Mircea Mogan
Senior Architect / Associate
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Yang Xu
Architect
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Garett Hwang
Director
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Andi Balza
BIM Coordinator / Associate
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Ningzhu Wang
Architect / Associate
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Sarah Box
Senior Architect
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Kayla Lau
Office Administrator
Vlad Cuc
Architect
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Simone Costa
Architect
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Samuel Toole
Architect
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer
Gemlin Mohammed
Junior Architectural Designer
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Tom Minderhoud
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Yu Zhao
Architect
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Cristóbal Burgos
Architect
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Dichao Wang
Architect
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Pauline Caubel
Architect / Associate
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Nick Marks
Senior Architect
Rahul Girish
Architect
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Evan Lam
IT Administrator
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Reka Fulop
Architect
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Junior Architectural Designer
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
Inés Verna
Junior Architectural Designer
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Tiia Vahula
Senior Architect / Associate
Philip Wharton
Architect
Matthias Kooijman
Architect
Liang Yu
Junior Architect
Kan Tong
Architectural Designer
Ray Wang
Architect
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Frans van Vuure
Director / Senior Architect
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Stella Shi
Junior PR Officer
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Florian Markus
Architect
Anne-Marie Koot
Personal Assistant to Ben van Berkel
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect (ARBUK)
Cristina Bolis
Architect / Associate
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Stelina Tsifti
Architect / Associate
David Schwarzman
Architect
Alexis Traussi
Communications Officer
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Mika Liami
Architect
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Jack Jo
BIM Manager
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Linda Qian
Accountant
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Carleigh Shannon
Associate Director, Strategic Development, North America
Francesco Balducci
Architect
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Jaap Baselmans
Senior Architect / Associate
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Marc Salemink
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Sally Li
PR Officer
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Peter Malaga
Architect
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Dongbo Han
Architect
Karen Murphy
PR Manager
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect