Jaap Baselmans
Senior Architect / Associate
Stelina Tsifti
Senior Architect / Associate
Giles Alexander Timothy Hall
Architectural Designer
Anna Aina Alehna
Junior Architectural Designer
Cristóbal Burgos
Senior Digital Developer
Jeroen Kortekaas
Senior Architect / Associate
Sivan Lazar
BIM Architect
Cristina Bolis
Senior Architect / Associate
Harlen Miller
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Yang Xu
Architect
Jay Tsai
Senior Architect / Associate
Gonzalo Coronado
Architect
Guomin Lin
Senior Architect / Associate
Enes Sever
Junior Architectural Designer
Dermot Horgan
Architect (ARBUK & The Netherlands)
Inge Schipper
Head of HR / HR Manager
Simon Zhang
Senior Accountant
Philip Wharton
Architect
Hayk Badalyan
Architect / BIM Specialist
Ben van Berkel
Founder / Principal Architect
Matthew Alfred
Business Development Officer
Nina Soltani
Architect / Associate
Réka Simó
Architect
Julia Gottstein
Senior Architect / Associate
Borja Florez
BIM Architect
Jennifer Nam
Architect
Marc Salemink
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Kristoph Nowak
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Zacharoula Loizou
Urban Designer
Victoria Tian
Admin/HR Officer
Erica Fang
Senior Architect
Lars van Hoften
Senior Architect / Associate
Cristian Lera
Urban Designer / Architect
Mohan Yuan
Junior Architectural Designer
Hanna Hoffmann
Architect
Tülay Akkir
Senior Architect / Associate
Pablo Santos
Architect
Jinhyuck Lim
Architect
Alexander Kalachev
Senior Architect / Associate
Bruno Peris Vila
Senior Architect / Associate
Judith de Jager
HR Advisor & Learning and Development Specialist
Michael Müller
Business Development Officer
Gys le Roux
Architect
Francesco Balducci
BIM Coordinator
William de Boer
Head of Product Development / Associate
Jaap-Willem Kleijwegt
Senior Architect / Associate
Tjasa Baric
Architect
Aleksandra Futoma
Interior Designer
Bao An Nguyen Phuoc
Architectural Assistant
Soojin Yoon
Junior Architectural Designer
Sophie Peterson
Junior Architectural Designer
Alejandro Fuentes Arias
Architect
Arjan Dingste
Partner / Senior Architect
Po Ching Cheng
HR Assistant/ Office Administrator
Lucy Lu
BD Manager
Bernard Chiang
Architect
Astrid Piber
Partner / Senior Architect
Georgios Siokas
Senior Architect / Associate
Arjan Pit
Managing Director MEA
David Schwarzman
Architect
Nathan Ngo
Architect
Karen Murphy
Brand Manager
Pauline Caubel
Architect / Associate
Joshua Karategin
Junior Urban Designer
Pietro Scarpa
Architect / Associate
Jack Hannon
Junior Model Maker
Danut Bidasca
Architect
Yue Ma
Architect
Patrik Noomé
Modelroom Manager
Katherina Bruh
Architect
Joanna Cieslikowska
Architect
Jose Andres Monis Rodriguez
Architect / Associate
Diana Juris
Creative Strategist
Jon Espinosa Molano
Architect
Jose Sibi
Architect
Marinda van Dorp
Executive Secretary to Jan Schellhoff and Marianthi Tatari
Joseph Shaw
Senior Architect
Ren Yee
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Melinda Matuz
Senior Architect / Associate
Gordana Rangjelovikj
Senior Architect
Teun Bimbergen
Business Development Manager
Shoaib Butt
Project Controller
Garett Hwang
Director
Kyuseung Kyoung
Architect
Jack Jo
BIM Manager
Olga Kotta
Urban Designer
Pere Maicas
Architect / Associate
Arian Choroomi
Architect
Alistair Williams
Architect
Didem Çakir
Financial Administrator
Alexis Traussi
Content Coordinator
Reza Mazinani
Legal Counsel
Junbo Qu
Architect
Monica Palfy Alonso-Alegre
Urban Designer
Rene Wysk
Senior Architect / Associate
Aiying Ng
Junior Architectural Designer
Annamaria Pisani
Architect
Crystal Tang
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Olivia Alvarez
Product Designer
Qiliang Tang
Architect
Carla Sitarenios
Executive Secretary to Arjan Dingste and Machteld Kors
Josine Hendriksen
Internal Communication Specialist
Yang Zhang
Architect
Vladislava Parfjonova
Architect / Associate
Peder van den Berg
Senior Project Controller
Andrii Kniaz
Junior Architectural Designer
Vincenzo Cantone
Architect
Shan Qi
Architect
Stefano Capranico
Senior Architect / Associate
Dichao Wang
Architect
Michele de Simone
Architect / Associate
Rotem Shenitzer Schwake
Urban Designer
Thanat Prathnadi
Architect
Tsung-yen Hsieh
Architect
Svetlana Vasileva
Architect
Zhiming Wang
Junior Architect
Martí Ausàs
Legal Assistant
Joana Vilaca
Junior Architectural Designer
Susan Kaiser
Architect
Neil Patrick Sansom
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Liva Sadovska
Architectural Assistant
Philippe Smit
Managing Director a.i.
Gakku Jumaniyasova
Junior Architectural Designer
Jonas Rake
Architect
Gemlin Mohammed
Architect
Samuel Toole
Architect
Gareth Servant
Senior Architect
Michael Labory
Senior Architect / Associate
Chengyang Liu
Architect
Maeve Cullen
Financial Controller
Alexandra Virlan
Senior Architect / Associate
Shangzhen Jin
Senior Sustainability Specialist
Enrique Lopez Rodriguez
Senior Architect / Associate
Peter Malaga
Architect
Josef Tröster
Associate Project Director
Sarah Zheng
Senior BD Manager / Associate
René Rijkers
Senior Architect / Associate
Stella Shi
Junior PR Officer
Albert Gnodde
BIM Coordinator
Piotr Kluszczynski
Architect / Associate
Matthew Cox
Junior Architectural Designer
Ivan Marchuk
Junior Architectural Designer
Marie Hoppe
Architect
Andreas Neumann
Senior Architect / Associate
Michiel Wilson
HR Business Partner
Jan Schellhoff
Director / Senior Architect
Ilaria Ronchi
Architect
Daniele de Benedictis
Architect / Associate
Thomas Jones
Junior Content Creator
Jerzy Gabriel
Senior Architect
Yunfu Duan
Videographer
Misja van Veen
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect / Urban Designer
Nakyong Kim
Architectural Designer
Alex Jones
Senior Architect / Associate (ARBUK)
Xin Zheng
Architect
Olivier Yébra
Architectural Technician
Claudia Mela
Senior Architect
Giorgio Lorenzoli
Architect
Danica Ciccariello
Interior Designer
Artemis Kyriakou
Architect
Christian Robles Erena
Senior Architect / Associate
Gerardo Duarte
BIM Coordinator / Project Manager
Theodosia Tsiridou
Junior Architectural Designer
Sontaya Bluangtook
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Bruno Hu
Senior IT Engineer
Xuan Yang
Junior Architectural Designer
Reka Fulop
Architect
Roman Kristesiashvili
Senior Architect / Associate
Saba Nabavi Tafreshi
Architect / Associate
Juergen Heinzel
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Sara Campagna
Senior Architect / Associate
Katarzyna Ephraim
Architect
Dongjie Qiu
Junior Architectural Designer
Atira Ariffin
Architect / Associate
Laura López Iglesias
Architect
Clarissa Alfrink
Managing Director Germany
Julian Snider
Architect
Rosen Yordanov
BIM Architect
Carl Jarneving
Architect
Caroline Bos
Co-founder / Principal Urban Planner
Nawid Piracha
Architect / Associate
Panos Chatzitsakyris
Senior Architect / Associate
Eva Poulopoulou
Architect
Feely Pan
Director of Operations
Tommy Kim
Architect
Tom Minderhoud
Associate Project Director / Senior Architect
Amit Even
Interior Architect
Maria Kaliora
Creative Strategist
Seung Hyun Kim
Junior Architectural Designer
Machteld Kors
Director Strategic Development
Lareina Wang
Office Assistant
Jose Sanmartin Gonzalez
Architect
Maarten Mutters
Architect
Eliza Janmaat
Business Development Officer
Eyukewe Dogo
Senior Architect
Shalini Chitaroe
Financial Administrator
David Kriechmair
Architect
Michael Cardelli
Architect
Diana van Zuijlen
Office Manager
Aigul Sadrtdinova
Architect
Estrella Ramirez Ledesma
Architect
Albert Yen
Architect / Associate
Martijn Dahrs
Architect
Dagmara Piszcz
Architect
Reinier Simons
Architect
Navid Hajialiakbarghomi
Architect
Mircea Mogan
Senior Architect / Associate
Nora Louisa Schüler
Director Strategic Development Asia
Franz Robbe
Head of Finance
Vlad Cuc
Architect
Iris Peng
Senior Accountant
Günay Mahmudova
Senior Architect
Iris Koni
Junior Architectural Designer
Inés Verna
Architect
Tina Kortmann
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Gerard Loozekoot
Partner / Senior Architect
Dongbo Han
Architect
Sabina Eivazova
Architect
Luca Merwe-Streicher
Architect
Hannes Pfau
Partner / Senior Architect (BA NL)
Alexander Paul Meyers
Senior Architectural Designer / Associate
Ana Maldonado
Architect / Associate – BIM Coordinator
Wootaek Lee
Architectural Designer / Associate
Ivan Ordonez
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Raul Forsoni
Senior Architect / Associate
Huey Hoong Chan
Creative Strategist
Sugandha Gupta
Senior Strategic Development Officer
Reinier Kok
Architect
Varinda Suphantharida
Junior Architectural Designer
Bert Drukker
Financial Administrator
Valentina Amaya
Urban Designer
Deniz Manisali
Senior architect
Jeff Lam
Architect (ARBUK)
Seung Keun Lee
Architect / Associate
Marianthi Tatari
Director / Senior Architect
Derrick Diporedjo
Architectural Technician
Maurizio Papa
Senior Architect / Associate
Johannes Hermann
Architect
Julia Gladysheva
Architect
Nina Aleksandria
Legal Assistant
Kan Tong
Architectural Designer
Caterina Micucci
Interior Architect / Associate
Devrim Keles
(Architectural) Working Student
Jinlai Song
Junior Urban Designer
Maria Corredor Molina
Architect
Simone Costa
Architect
Andreas Urff
Senior Architect
Erwin Horstmanshof
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Nick Marks
Senior Architect / Associate
Anne-Marie Koot
Personal Assistant to Ben van Berkel
Huib Kalis
HR employee
Patricia Gilding
Architect
Matthieu Bletgen
Chief Financial Officer
Juan Pablo Rojas
Architect
Stella Nikolakaki
Senior Architect / Associate
Aurélie Hsiao
Associate Director / Senior Architect
Verena Lihl
Architect
Wael Sami Batal
Architect / Associate
Adam Tarr
Head of Research and Innovation
Rebecca Choong
Architect
Konstantinos Chrysos
Associate Design Director / Senior Architect
Paola Tovar
Urban Designer
Patrick Euler
Architect
Leon Hansmann
Architect
Sarah Box
Senior Architect / Associate
Linda Qian
Accountant
Yvonne Yuen
Architect
Jet Hendriks
HR Officer
Hidde Manders
Architect
Thanasis Farangas
Architect
Allison Weiler
Senior Architect / Associate
Philip Wilck
Senior Architect
Joe Mak
Interior Designer
Ger Gijzen
Senior Architect / Associate
Ariana Čerkesaitė
Corporate Recruiter
Joanna Wang
Architectural Assistant
David Guisado Tarancon
Architect
Riccardo Persico
Junior Architectural Designer
Dana Behrman
Associate Director / Senior Urban Designer
Alfiia Khabibullina
Architect
Yvonne Fuchs
Executive Secretary to Caroline Bos & Astrid Piber
Neeraj Mahajan
Architect
Ignacio Andres Mejia Zubillaga
Architect
Lourenço Vaz Pinto
Junior Architectural Designer
René Toet
Senior Architect / Associate
Francesco Sirianni
Product Designer
Tiia Vahula
Senior Architect / Associate
Paolo Zurk
Architect
Sharon Hui
HR Officer
Evan Lam
IT Administrator
Hossam Badr
Architect
Yvonne Segers
Executive Secretary to Gerard Loozekoot and Filippo Lodi
Stavros Zotos
Architect
Frans van Vuure
Director / Senior Architect
Ingo Tekaat
Senior Architect
Andi Balza
BIM Coordinator / Associate
Stijn Toonen
Coordinator Model Space & Archive
Jonathan Riddle
Project Director – Australia
Carleigh Shannon
Associate Director, Strategic Development, North America
Nataliya Kuznetsova
Senior Architect / Associate
Taeyoung Yeo
Architectural Trainee
Stefanie Meyer
Senior Project Controller
Lyosha Svitlychnyi
Architectural Assistant
Liliya Orlova
Interior Designer
Kevin Kunnappilly
Junior Architectural Designer
Sally Li
PR Officer
Sander Versluis
Associate Director - Australia / Senior Architect (Reg. NL)
Heeyoun Kim
Architect / Associate
Sotirios Grigoropoulos
Junior Architectural Designer
Kayla Lau
Office Administrator
Xiaoyu Wang
ICT Administrator
Brenda Villafaña
Junior Creative Strategist
Paulien Routs
Creative Strategist
Machiel Wafelbakker
Architectural Technician
Bart Chompff
Architect / Associate
Suk Jae Ko
Architect
Mika Liami
Architect
Yu Zhao
Architect
Filippo Lodi
Director / Senior Architect
Jacques van Wijk
Senior Project Coordinator / Associate
Joshua Towl
Junior Architectural Designer